SUMMER SALE STARTS NOW - SAVE £250 OFF!

Ends in
00
Hours
:
00
Minutes
:
00
Seconds

Promo Code: SAVE250

Fast Delivery Sofas & Chairs

Looking for a sofa with Fast Delivery

We’re delighted to offer a range of items in this collection; they’ve been manufactured to the highest standards using only the finest grades of leather or fabric and the items in our fast delivery sofa range include aviator styles, egg chairs, luxury Chesterfield sofas, as well as affordable flat pack sofas which are easily assembled in no time at all.

553–554 of 554 items
View:
Sort by:
Lucy Modern Velvet Swivel Accent Chair – Emerald Green with Patterned Back

• Was £598.50
  • Now £478.80
  • OR £8.26 per week 0% APR
20% discount
Valid until 12/05/2026
Lucy Modern Velvet Swivel Accent Chair Plush Emerald Green

Lucy Modern Velvet Swivel Accent Chair Plush Emerald Green

  • Was £598.50
  • Now £478.80
  • OR £8.26 per week 0% APR
20% discount
Valid until 12/05/2026

Suitable for a range of accommodations including student accommodation, homes, flats and even business premises – we’re also proud to offer free swatches on request which ensures you can choose the perfect fabric and shade to match with your existing décor.

Want to find out more about our fast delivery sofas and chairs? Contact us today and you could receive your dream sofa as soon as the following day!